|
Post by Cristian Anghelache on Feb 27, 2011 23:30:03 GMT 2
Senec Hand 201125-26 March 2011 - Senec, Slovakia" Venue:Culture House, 1st May Square, Senec, Slovakia Weight classes:Men left/right: 65, 70, 75, 85, 95, 95+ kg Women left/right: 60, 60+ kg Junior boys left/right: 65, 75, 75+ kg Junior girls left/right: 55, 55+ kg Masters men left/right: 70, 90, 90+ kg Masters women left/right: 70, 70+ kg Junior and Masters classes will be open only if more than two competitiors will be presented in class!!!!! Weight in: Friday 26.3.2010 - 15.00 - 23.00 - hotel Zelený dvor Attention!!! The weigh-in is on Friday ONLY!!!!!! Entry fee:20,- EUR (any additional class & juniors 5,- EUR) Eliminations:10:00 (Juniors and Masters) 13.00 (Seniors) Finals - Seniors only: 18.00 Awards:cups, diplomas, money prizes – right hand classes only (men: 1st – 300 EUR, 2nd – 100 EUR, 3rd – 50 EUR, women: 1st – 100 EUR, 2nd – 50 EUR, 3rd 20,- EUR) No money prizes for Juniors and Masters! After Party:Saturday 26.03.2011, 20:00 – everybody is invited Accomodation:tell us your needs as soon as possible, we’ll arrange a pleasant stay for you in one of the hotels. Travelling:Senec is located 25 km from the capital city Bratislava. Airports: Bratislava (direct flights from many European cities; see Vienna (60 km from Bratislava) Railway stations: Bratislava, Senec Motorway: from Bratislava take E75 direction Zilina, exit Senec; from north the same E75 direction Bratislava, exit Senec. Information:For more information, please email us marian.capla@armsport.sk or phone us +421 903 716 032 " Sursa:
|
|
|
Post by Cristian Anghelache on Mar 26, 2011 23:56:22 GMT 2
18th Senec hand, Senec, 26.3.2011= Results =Women's Juniors Right Hand 55+ Kg 1. Kovalcsiková, Krisztina (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 10 Pts. 2. Karabová, Lenka (AWK Cerveník) 7 Pts. 3. Policianová, Lenka (AWK Prešov) 5 Pts. 4. Martinkovičová, Rebeka (AWK Senec) 4 Pts. 5. Dařilková, Šárka (CZE) 3 Pts.
Men's Juniors Left Hand 75+ Kg 1. Kadlec, Matúš (AWK Cerveník) 10 Pts. 2. Grell, Raymond (AWK Galanta) 7 Pts. 3. Melicher, Adam (AWK Cerveník) 5 Pts. 4. Brutenič, Michal (CZE) 4 Pts. 5. Grobarčík, Mário (Rabča) 3 Pts. 6. Dužek, Maxim (AWK Galanta) 2 Pts. 7. Mozola, Lukáš (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts. 8. Bednár, Dávid (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts.
Men's Juniors Left Hand 75 Kg 1. Barszo, Alexander (HUN) 10 Pts. 2. Selecký, Eduard (AWK Zvolen) 7 Pts. 3. Tomanec, Viktor (CZE) 5 Pts. 4. Varga, Peter (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 4 Pts. 5. Varga, Adrián (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 3 Pts. 6. Bobiš, Martin (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 2 Pts.
Men's Juniors Right Hand 75+ Kg 1. Melicher, Adam (AWK Cerveník) 10 Pts. 2. Kadlec, Matúš (AWK Cerveník) 7 Pts. 3. Brutenič, Michal (CZE) 5 Pts. 4. Grobarčík, Mário (Rabča) 4 Pts. 5. Mozola, Lukáš (AWK Zvolen) 3 Pts. 6. Dužek, Maxim (AWK Galanta) 2 Pts. 7. Bednár, Dávid (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts.
Women's Juniors Left Hand 55+ Kg 1. Karabová, Lenka (AWK Cerveník) 10 Pts. 2. Policianová, Lenka (AWK Prešov) 7 Pts. 3. Dařilková, Šárka (CZE) 5 Pts. 4. Martinkovičová, Rebeka (AWK Senec) 4 Pts. 5. Kovalcsiková, Krisztina (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 3 Pts.
Men's Juniors Right Hand 75 Kg 1. Barszo, Alexander (HUN) 10 Pts. 2. Bobiš, Martin (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 7 Pts. 3. Tomanec, Viktor (CZE) 5 Pts. 4. Selecký, Eduard (AWK Zvolen) 4 Pts. 5. Varga, Peter (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 3 Pts. 6. Varga, Adrián (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 2 Pts.
Men's Juniors Right Hand 65 Kg 1. Glod, Dominik (AWK Prešov) 10 Pts. 2. Hristov, Yolian (BUL) 7 Pts. 3. Kolník, Michal (CZE) 5 Pts. 4. Jánošík, Marek (AWK Cerveník) 4 Pts. 5. Kadiš, Matúš (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 3 Pts.
Men's Juniors Left Hand 65 Kg 1. Hristov, Yolian (BUL) 10 Pts. 2. Kolník, Michal (CZE) 7 Pts. 3. Kadiš, Matúš (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 5 Pts. 4. Jánošík, Marek (AWK Cerveník) 4 Pts.
Women's Juniors Right Hand 55 Kg 1. Olešová, Judita (AWK Rabca) 10 Pts. 2. Deneumostier, Jane (BEL) 7 Pts. 3. Kovaříková, Eliška (CZE) 5 Pts. 4. Kleinová, Nicole (CZE) 4 Pts. 5. Charvátová, Kristína (AWK Cerveník) 3 Pts. 6. Thiry, Charlotte (BEL) 2 Pts.
Women's Juniors Left Hand 55 Kg 1. Olešová, Judita (AWK Rabca) 10 Pts. 2. Kovaříková, Eliška (CZE) 7 Pts. 3. Charvátová, Kristína (AWK Cerveník) 5 Pts. 4. Deneumostier, Jane (BEL) 4 Pts. 5. Kleinová, Nicole (CZE) 3 Pts. 6. Thiry, Charlotte (BEL) 2 Pts.
| Women's Seniors Right Hand 60 Kg 1. Debnarova, Lucia (AWK Senec) 10 Pts. 2. Larina, Ekaterina (RUS) 7 Pts. 3. Raeva, Mariya (BUL) 5 Pts. 4. Vojtková, Lenka (CZE) 4 Pts. 5. Zsirai, Judit (HUN) 3 Pts. 6. Dařilková, Šárka (CZE) 2 Pts. 7. Vojtková, Markéta (CZE) 0 Pts. 8. Čajková, Daniela (AWK Rabca) 0 Pts.
Women's Seniors Left Hand 60 Kg 1. Debnarova, Lucia (AWK Senec) 10 Pts. 2. Larina, Ekaterina (RUS) 7 Pts. 3. Zsirai, Judit (HUN) 5 Pts. 4. Vojtková, Lenka (CZE) 4 Pts. 5. Raeva, Mariya (BUL) 3 Pts. 6. Dařilková, Šárka (CZE) 2 Pts. 7. Vojtková, Markéta (CZE) 0 Pts. 8. Čajková, Daniela (AWK Rabca) 0 Pts.
Women's Seniors Right Hand 60+ Kg 1. Očipová, Veronika (AWK Prešov) 10 Pts. 2. Nosková, Gabriela (CZE) 7 Pts. 3. Boháčová, Mária (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 5 Pts. 4. Ivanfi, Brigita (HUN) 4 Pts. 5. Petrová, Dagmar (Kráľova pri Senci) 3 Pts. 6. Hakvoort, Marijke (NED) 2 Pts. 7. Policianová, Lenka (AWK Prešov) 0 Pts. 8. Kovalcsiková, Krisztina (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 0 Pts. 9. Svobodová, Zuzana (CZE) 0 Pts.
Women's Seniors Left Hand 60+ Kg 1. Nosková, Gabriela (CZE) 10 Pts. 2. Ivanfi, Brigita (HUN) 7 Pts. 3. Boháčová, Mária (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 5 Pts. 4. Očipová, Veronika (AWK Prešov) 4 Pts. 5. Petrová, Dagmar (Kráľova pri Senci) 3 Pts. 6. Hakvoort, Marijke (NED) 2 Pts. 7. Policianová, Lenka (AWK Prešov) 0 Pts. 8. Kovalcsiková, Krisztina (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 0 Pts. 9. Svobodová, Zuzana (CZE) 0 Pts. |
[/size][/td] [td] Men's Masters Right Hand 90+ Kg 1. Hammerschimdt, Dirk (GER) 10 Pts. 2. Svoboda, Milan (CZE) 7 Pts. 3. Baka, Pavel (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 5 Pts. 4. Bertacchi, Giulio (ITA) 4 Pts. 5. Alborghetti, Francesco (ITA) 3 Pts.
Men's Masters Left Hand 90+ Kg 1. Hammerschimdt, Dirk (GER) 10 Pts. 2. Svoboda, Milan (CZE) 7 Pts. 3. Bertacchi, Giulio (ITA) 5 Pts. 4. Alborghetti, Francesco (ITA) 4 Pts.
Men's Masters Right Hand 70 Kg 1. Capra, Franco (ITA) 10 Pts. 2. Agadzhanyan, Artur (RUS) 7 Pts. 3. Debnár, Michal (AWK Senec) 5 Pts.
Men's Masters Right Hand 90 Kg 1. Kis, Gyula (AWK Komárno) 10 Pts. 2. Rojkó, Zoltán (HUN) 7 Pts. 3. Labaj, Ján (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 5 Pts. 4. Szilagyi, Sandor (GER) 4 Pts.
Men's Masters Left Hand 70 Kg 1. Agadzhanyan, Artur (RUS) 10 Pts. 2. Debnár, Michal (AWK Senec) 7 Pts.
Men's Masters Left Hand 90 Kg 1. Labaj, Ján (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 10 Pts. 2. Kis, Gyula (AWK Komárno) 7 Pts. 3. Szilagyi, Sandor (GER) 5 Pts. 4. Rojkó, Zoltán (HUN) 4 Pts.[/td][/tr][/table] Men's Seniors Left Hand 65 Kg 1. Hollý, Milan (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 10 Pts. 2. Streďanský, Jozef (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 7 Pts. 3. Kaiser, Krisztian (HUN) 5 Pts. 4. Sedláček, Martin (AWK Trnava) 4 Pts. 5. Sunde, Jan Erik (NOR) 3 Pts. 6. Majkút, Lukáš (AWK Vavrečka) 2 Pts. 7. Janík, Marek (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 8. Zapletal, Michal (CZE) 0 Pts. 9. Jánošík, Marek (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts. 10. Čičo, Zdenko (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts. 11. Mihály, Bene (HUN) 0 Pts.
Men's Seniors Left Hand 70 Kg 1. Georgievski, Mário (AWS ATU Košice) 10 Pts. 2. Baskov, Zinovij (NED) 7 Pts. 3. Gettler, Pavol (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 5 Pts. 4. Svoboda, Michael (CZE) 4 Pts. 5. Meňhárt, Martin (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 3 Pts. 6. Gregoricka, Ivan (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 2 Pts. 7. Fáber, Milan (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.
Men's Seniors Left Hand 75 Kg 1. Dimitrov, Plamen (BUL) 10 Pts. 2. Balabanov, Viktor (BUL) 7 Pts. 3. Bonev, Todor (BUL) 5 Pts. 4. Kozolka, Tomáš (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 4 Pts. 5. Diouf, David (FRA) 3 Pts. 6. Molnár, Roland (AWK Galanta) 2 Pts. 7. Goedhart, Antoine (NED) 0 Pts. 8. Turňa, Jan (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts. 9. Paška, Jozef (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts. 10. Selecký, Eduard (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts. 11. Zouhar, Leoš (CZE) 0 Pts. 12. Heuse, Olivier (BEL) 0 Pts.
Men's Seniors Left Hand 85 Kg 1. Málek, Rastislav (AWK Senec) 10 Pts. 2. Hervay, Ladislav (AWK Senec) 7 Pts. 3. Golemanov, Daniel (BUL) 5 Pts. 4. Chladný, Peter (AWK Senec) 4 Pts. 5. Somogyi, David (HUN) 3 Pts. 6. Klein, Radek (CZE) 2 Pts. 7. Kollárik, Róbert (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 8. Lascsák, Anton (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts. 9. Hemmels, Nicolas (BEL) 0 Pts. 10. Likavčan, Róbert (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts. 11. Germánus, Ján (AWK Revúca) 0 Pts. 12. Šofranko, Roman (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts. 13. Sloboda, Michal (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 14. Staroba, Jozef (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 0 Pts. 15. Dávidek, Róbert (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts. 16. Straka, Viliam (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 0 Pts. 17. Vyletel, David (AWK PRST Bratislava) 0 Pts. | Men's Seniors Right Hand 65 Kg 1. Georgievski, Mário (AWS ATU Košice) 10 Pts. 2. Majkút, Lukáš (AWK Vavrečka) 7 Pts. 3. Glod, Dominik (AWK Prešov) 5 Pts. 4. Mihály, Bene (HUN) 4 Pts. 5. Streďanský, Jozef (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 3 Pts. 6. Zapletal, Michal (CZE) 2 Pts. 7. Rigo, Gejza (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 8. Kaiser, Krisztian (HUN) 0 Pts. 9. Hollý, Milan (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 0 Pts. 10. Milani, Stefano (ITA) 0 Pts. 11. Janík, Marek (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 12. Sunde, Jan Erik (NOR) 0 Pts. 13. Jánošík, Marek (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts. 14. Čičo, Zdenko (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts. 15. Sedláček, Martin (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts.
Men's Seniors Right Hand 70 Kg 1. Gettler, Pavol (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 10 Pts. 2. Gregoricka, Ivan (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 7 Pts. 3. Baskov, Zinovij (NED) 5 Pts. 4. Fáber, Milan (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 4 Pts. 5. Meňhárt, Martin (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 3 Pts. 6. Svoboda, Michael (CZE) 2 Pts.
Men's Seniors Right Hand 75 Kg 1. Balabanov, Viktor (BUL) 10 Pts. 2. Diouf, David (FRA) 7 Pts. 3. Dimitrov, Plamen (BUL) 5 Pts. 4. Kozolka, Tomáš (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 4 Pts. 5. Turňa, Jan (AWK Zvolen) 3 Pts. 6. Bonev, Todor (BUL) 2 Pts. 7. Molnár, Roland (AWK Galanta) 0 Pts. 8. Goedhart, Antoine (NED) 0 Pts. 9. Siklenka, Miloš (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 0 Pts. 10. Knotek, Tomáš (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 0 Pts. 11. Paška, Jozef (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts. 12. Heuse, Olivier (BEL) 0 Pts. 13. Selecký, Eduard (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts. 14. tefanko, Peter (AWK Revúca) 0 Pts. 15. Zouhar, Leoš (CZE) 0 Pts. 16. Janáč, Peter (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts.
Men's Seniors Right Hand 85 Kg 1. Germánus, Ján (AWK Revúca) 10 Pts. 2. Gashevski, Cvetan (BUL) 7 Pts. 3. Golemanov, Daniel (BUL) 5 Pts. 4. Hervay, Ladislav (AWK Senec) 4 Pts. 5. Somogyi, David (HUN) 3 Pts. 6. Chladný, Peter (AWK Senec) 2 Pts. 7. Sloboda, Michal (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 8. Kyjovský, Michal (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts. 9. Klein, Radek (CZE) 0 Pts. 10. Šofranko, Roman (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts. 11. Hemmels, Nicolas (BEL) 0 Pts. 12. Tortorici, Massimiliano (ITA) 0 Pts. 13. Kollárik, Róbert (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 14. Lascsák, Anton (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts. 15. Likavčan, Róbert (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts. 16. Dombó, Tamás (HUN) 0 Pts. 17. Misias, Evangelos (GRC) 0 Pts. 18. Staroba, Jozef (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 0 Pts. 19. Straka, Viliam (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 0 Pts. 20. Dávidek, Róbert (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts. 21. Lassu, Peter (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 22. Málek, Rastislav (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 23. Vyletel, David (AWK PRST Bratislava) 0 Pts. | |
Men's Seniors Left Hand 95 Kg 1. Kovács, Peter (HUN) 10 Pts. 2. Golemanov, Stoyan (BUL) 7 Pts. 3. Georgiev, Martin (BUL) 5 Pts. 4. Harcarik, Gabriel (AWK Prešov) 4 Pts. 5. Mišovič, Peter (AWK Galanta) 3 Pts. 6. Černák, Štefan (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 2 Pts. 7. András, Károlyi (HUN) 0 Pts. 8. Tenkel, Roman (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts. 9. Smekal, Norbert (AWK Revúca) 0 Pts. 10. Skaličan, Peter (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 11. Nentjes, Hendrik (NED) 0 Pts. 12. Petrovka, Tomáš (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts. 13. Szorád, Juraj (AWK Komárno) 0 Pts. 14. Molnari, Ladislav (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 0 Pts. 15. Buhaj, Ján (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts. 16. Kis, Gyula (AWK Komárno) 0 Pts. 17. Ferienčík, Oliver (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.
Men's Seniors Left Hand 95+ Kg 1. Michalicka, Juraj (AWK Zvolen) 10 Pts. 2. Dobrovič, Radoslav (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 7 Pts. 3. Ďalák, Marián (AWK Trnava) 5 Pts. 4. Yeutukhovich, Barys (NED) 4 Pts. 5. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 3 Pts. 6. Vodák, Martin (CZE) 2 Pts. 7. Lamparrelli, Frank (ITA) 0 Pts. 8. Cappa, Davide (ITA) 0 Pts. 9. Rózsa, Tomáš (AWK Galanta) 0 Pts. 10. Bukta, Lászlo (HUN) 0 Pts. 11. Tesarik, Dusan (CZE) 0 Pts. 12. Bogdán, Robert (HUN) 0 Pts. 13. Hlubík, Matúš (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts. 14. Brusentsev, Maksym (UKR) 0 Pts. 15. Hlubík, Samuel (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts. 16. Minarovič, Martin (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts. 17. Schmidt, Adam (POL) 0 Pts. 18. Samko, Marek (AWK Revúca) 0 Pts. 19. Mozola, Lukáš (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts. 20. Alborghetti, Francesco (ITA) 0 Pts. 21. Buhler, Ueli (SWI) 0 Pts. | Men's Seniors Right Hand 95 Kg 1. Babayev, Rustam (UKR) 10 Pts. 2. Kostadinov, Krasimir (BUL) 7 Pts. 3. Golemanov, Stoyan (BUL) 5 Pts. 4. La Cola, Cedric (BEL) 4 Pts. 5. Kovács, Peter (HUN) 3 Pts. 6. Harcarik, Gabriel (AWK Prešov) 2 Pts. 7. Georgiev, Martin (BUL) 0 Pts. 8. Tenkel, Roman (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts. 9. Skaličan, Peter (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 10. András, Károlyi (HUN) 0 Pts. 11. Nentjes, Hendrik (NED) 0 Pts. 12. Černák, Štefan (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 0 Pts. 13. Ferienčík, Oliver (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts. 14. Buhaj, Ján (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts. 15. Kis, Gyula (AWK Komárno) 0 Pts. 16. Szorád, Juraj (AWK Komárno) 0 Pts. 17. Molnari, Ladislav (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 0 Pts. 18. Filip, Ján (Krupina) 0 Pts. 19. Petrovka, Tomáš (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts.
Men's Seniors Right Hand 95+ Kg 1. Lamparrelli, Frank (ITA) 10 Pts. 2. Michalicka, Juraj (AWK Zvolen) 7 Pts. 3. Cappa, Davide (ITA) 5 Pts. 4. Gattoni, Michael (FRA) 4 Pts. 5. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 3 Pts. 6. Yeutukhovich, Barys (NED) 2 Pts. 7. Ďalák, Marián (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts. 8. Minarovič, Martin (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts. 9. Dobrovič, Radoslav (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts. 10. Hlubík, Matúš (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts. 11. Tesarik, Dusan (CZE) 0 Pts. 12. Pápay, Richard (Šaľa) 0 Pts. 13. Rózsa, Tomáš (AWK Galanta) 0 Pts. 14. Vodák, Martin (CZE) 0 Pts. 15. Bogdán, Robert (HUN) 0 Pts. 16. Brusentsev, Maksym (UKR) 0 Pts. 17. Buhler, Ueli (SWI) 0 Pts. 18. Hlubík, Samuel (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts. 19. Alborghetti, Francesco (ITA) 0 Pts. 20. Mozola, Lukáš (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts. 21. Bukta, Lászlo (HUN) 0 Pts. 22. Schmidt, Adam (POL) 0 Pts. 23. Samko, Marek (AWK Revúca) 0 Pts. |
[/center]
|
|